гдз география рт 5 класс дронов александрова по этому адресу решебник по геометрий 8 класс макарычев читать статью
 
List of Casting Members

We are thrilled with the response we've gotten from Theatres and Casting Directors around the country - and we're just beginning! We know you'll want these people to know your work.

Here is a partial list of our Casting Members:

CASTING DIRECTORS

Jay Binder Casting (Grease, A Chorus Line, Lion King, Happy Days)

Michael Cassara (NYMF, 2007, The Molly Maguires, Clear Blue Tuesday, Captain Louie)

Dave Clemmons Casting (Ring of Fire, In My Life, Brooklyn, Dracula: The Musical, Boy From Oz, The Civil War)

Michael Donovan Casting (Pasadena Playhouse, La Jolla Playhouse, Laguna Playhouse, East of Doheney, South Pacific and Amadeus at the Hollywood Bowl, Theatre at Boston Court, International City Theatre, Walking with Dinosaurs)

Disney Entertainment Productions

Alan Filderman (Grey Gardens, Once On This Island, Marie Christine, Dessa Rose, A New Brain, Master Class, Syracuse Stage, McCarter Theatre, Berkshire Theatre Festival, Philadelphia Theatre Company, Oregon Shakespeare Festival)

Marla Garlin (Casting director: 40 Year Old Virgin, Curb Your Enthusiasm, Someone To Eat Cheese With, Pasadena Playhoue, Sundance)

Stuart Howard & Associates (Gypsy, Normal Heart, La Cage Aux Folles, Falsettos, Fosse, Chicago, August: Osage County, Moon for the Misbegotten, On Golden Pond, Sly Fox, The Graduate, Fortune’s Fool)

Mitchell-Rudolph Casting (FILM: Transformers, Disturbia, Hostel, Weeds, Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous, Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams, A Woman of No Importance, Racing for Time, The Alphabet Killer)

Arnold Mungioli (Ragtime, Kiss of the Spider Woman, Fosse, Phantom of the Opera, Sunset Blvd. Showboat, Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, The Lion King, Jewtopia, Evil Dead: The Musical, Guys and Dolls, City of Angels, Pittsburgh Civic Light Opera, Syracuse Stage)

David Petro Casting (Alter Boyz, You're The One That I Want, Dreamgirls - tour, Nickelodeon Shows, ...Spelling Bee - Chicago Company)

Tara Rubin Casting - (Little Mermaid, Jersey Boys, Young Frankenstein, Producers, Mary Poppins, The History Boys, ...Spelling Bee, Spamalot, etc.)

Cindi Rush Casting (Charleston Stage Company, Triad Stage Company, NAMT, Northern Stage Companym Film: "Headspace" "Made For Each Other" "Girl Next Door")

Selective Casting (Carol Nadell)

Stanczyk/Cherpakov Casting (McCarter Theatre, Lincoln Center Theatre, Coram Boy, Radio Golf, Translations, Some Like It Hot, The Glorious Ones, The Seafarer plus 22 Off-Broadway, regional and international productions.)

Telsey + Company (Wicked, Rent, Drowsy Chaperone, How the Grinch Stole Christmas, In The Heights, Hairspray, Legally Blonde. The Color Purple, Sweeney Todd, etc.)

Mark Teschner Casting (General Hospital - ABC)

THEATRES & OPERA COMPANIES

Airmid Theatre (NY)

Alley Theatre (Houston, TX)

Anti-Gravity

Arkansas Repertory Theatre (Little Rock, AR)

Arts Center of Coastal Carolina (Hilton Head, NC)

Asolo Repertory Theatre (Sarasota, FL)

Caldwell Theatre Company (Boca Raton, FL)

Chicago Shakespeare Theatre (Chicago, IL)

Cincinnati Playhouse In The Park (Cincinnati, OH)

Circa 21 Dinner Playhouse (Rock Island, IL)

Cleveland Play House (Cleveland, OH)

Court Theatre (Chicago, IL)

Denver Center Theatre Company (Denver, CO)

Depot Theatre (Westport, NY)

First Folio Theare (IL)

Florida Studio Theatre (Sarasota, FL)

Folger Theatre (Washington DC)

Ford's Theatre (Washington DC)

Fulton Theatre (Lancaster, PA)

Geffen Playhouse (Los Angeles, CA)

Golden Apple Dinner Theatre (Sarasota, FL)

Good Theatre (Portland, ME)

Goodspeed Opera House (East Haddam, CT)

Hartford Stage Company (Hartford, CT)

The Kennedy Center (Washington, DC)

Laguna Playhouse (Laguna Beach, CA)

LaJolla Playhouse (La Jolla, CA)

Lyric Stage Company of Boston (Boston, MA)

Magic Theatre (San Francisco, CA)

McCarter Theatre (Princeton, NJ)

Mill Mountain Theatre (Roanoke, VA)

New Vista Theatre (Boca Raton, FL)

North Carolina Stage Company (Asheville, NC)

Northlight Theatre (Chicago, IL)

Opera Company of Brooklyn (NY)

Pearl Theatre (New York, NY)

ReVision Theatre (NJ)

ReThinking Theatre (NJ)

Round House Theatre (Washington, DC)

Rubicon Theatre (Ventura, CA)

Sacramento Music Circus (Sacramento, CA)

Sarasota Opera Company (Sarasota, FL)

Seacoast Repertory Theatre (Portsmouth, NH)

South Coast Repertory (Costa Mesa, CA)

Signature Theatre (Washington DC)

Steppenwolf Theatre Company (Chicago, IL)

Tennessee Shakespeare Company (TN)

Theatre at Boston Court (Pasadena, CA)

Two River Theatre Company (NJ)

Wilma Theatre (PA)

WorkShop Theatre (NY)

Yale Repertory Theatre (CT)

COMPOSERS, LYRICISTS and PLAYWRIGHTS

Stephen Schwartz (Composer/Lyricist - Wicked, Pippin, Children of Eden, Godspell, Rags, Baker's Wife, The Magic Show)

Joe Thalkin (Composer - Harold & Maude, Was, contributed to SONGS FROM AN UNMADE BED, currently at work on a new musical for the Signature Theatre in Arlington, VA.)

Christopher Curtis (Behind the Limelight - pre-Broadway)

Paul Aleman (Dillinger: The Musical - pre-Broadway)

FILM AND TELEVISION PRODUCTION COMPANIES

Moresco Productions (Crash, Million Dollar Baby, 10th & Wolf, The Black Donnellys, Falcone)

Guy Walks Into A Bar Productions (Elf - starring Will Farrell, Compton Cricket, The Retreat, Fat Chance, Number One Girl)

AGENTS

Craig Holzberg (Avalon Artists)

Jim Wilhelm (DGRW Agency)

Michael Kirsten (Harden-Curtis Agency)

Chris Nichols (Kerin-Goldberg)

Michael Moore (Paradigm)

Bret Adams Agency

INDEPENDENT PRODUCERS/MEMBERS

Roger Gindi

Steven Rivellino (Eight Sea Entertainment - Producer of Off-Broadway shows and corporate events)

Ira Weitzman (Musical Theatre Associate Producer - Lincoln Center Theatre - Once On This Island, Violet, Sunday In The Park With George, Falsettos, Passion, A New Brain, Marie Christine, Contact, The Light In The Piazza)

DIRECTORS & CHOREOGRAPHERS

Karen Azenberg

Terry Berliner

Gabe Barrie (The Wild Party by Andrew Lippa (Off-Bway - Drama Desk Award - Best Director, Cinderella (with Eartha Kitt), Almost Maine, Pippin (tour), Summer of '42, john & jen, many shows at Goodspeed Opera House)

Jonathan Cerullo (Say Goodnight Gracie, Band In Berlin, Anna Karenina, Legs Diamond, CATS. Off-Broadway: HB Playwrights Foundation, Midsummer Nights, Wonderful Town, and Uta Hagen’s 50-Year Tribute. TV: Great Performances “Evening At Pops,” Donny Osmond's "This Is The Moment," “Natalie Cole’s Christmas Special.”)

Mindy Cooper (Dracula (Bway), Five Course Love (Off-Bway), Titanic (Tour), Law & Order).

Jeremy Dobrish (Adobe Theatre Company - Artistic Director, Vineyard, Second Stage - Artistic Associate, Barrington Stage, Hangar, NY Stage & Film, Theatreworks USA)

Michael Edwards (Artistic Director, Asolo Repertory Theatre)

Valentina Fratti

Loretta Greco (Artistic Director - Magic Theatre; Public Theatre NY, ACT, Women's Project)

Christopher Harrison (Artistic Director: Anti-Gravity, Obama Presidential Campaign, SLC Olympics Closing Ceremonies, 2008 Academy Awards, Nine (Bway), Swing, Candide, Rocky Horror Show, Barnum, Radio City Music Hall, Mariah Carey tour, Brittany Spears at Onyx Hotel)

Jennifer Paulson Lee (Choreographer: Lincoln Center, Goodspeed Opera House, Papermill Playhouse, Cape Playhouse, Ogunquit Playhouse)

Marcia Milgram Dodge (Director/Choreographer)

Lisa Shriver (Choreographer: Ring of Fire, Farnsworth, Robert Zemeckis' film of A Christmas Carol, starring Jim Carrey (upcoming).

Michael Unger (Theatre and Opera director - also www.auditionconnection.com creator)

Andrew Volkoff

Tony Walton

... and over 150 other SSD&C directors and choreographers!

MUSICAL DIRECTORS

Roger Butterley

Andrew Gerle